Nov 30, 2003
R3DNECKS AND LATINOS!

Well, we went to um.. some trade place, like a flea market with a lot of rednecks, and latinos. I got a pimpass watch that shoots fire out of it. And i saw a pipe there for you, ian, but i didnt get it.HA HA. Handle that. My brother is a fucking cunt.... and we got a bb gun. He shot it in the house.. got the cat. Um..... my brother spazeed out. Suicidal bitch.Those latinos are crazy. They scare the shit out of me. I could bought some numchucks... or some um.. brass nuckes. But i didnt. Im gonna stop now. ByeHi slorg! :)

Posted at 06:33 pm by Gobi
Make a comment

ARGHH! THIS IS MY ANGRY FACE!

SERJ IS THE PWNAGE!Yeah, hes pretty awesome.
Serj kick you ass.

Anyone... if you want some good music to listen to... system of a down is fuckign great if you like rock. Im going to a party... thr 6th. Talk to me if you wanna go. My sn is gobiknowsall. I havent done much shit at all this week-end. Im just chillin and getting fat. Ill be tall so fuckit. Hi all my bestest friends. Hello abby, you're the best. I have to pee.Um., talk to me if you want to know a website about anything or are really bored.
Please.Hook me up with somefin cool too. Ok. I've been on this computer... 8 hours, and slept most of the other day.Im gonna start something cool, like a t-shirt company, or some awesome webiste, or... something. Maybe i'll start a tribe. But please, you fucker talk to me. And slorg i dont know whats pissing you off.. puberty101.com <--- hahaha for you.Ian you're depressing me.Next post will actually be relvant. I'll try. Bye kids.

Quote of the day: Lifes a bitch then you die so fuck the world and lets get high.

Posted at 12:00 am by Gobi
Comments (4)




   

<< October 2017 >>
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
01 02 03 04 05 06 07
08 09 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31




Contact Me

If you want to be updated on this weblog Enter your email here:

blogdrive